Предупреждения

Мгерян, «Мет-Зап»

Прошедшие матчи

15 июня:
  • «Шахтер» Прокопьевск –
    «Распадская» – 3:2
  • «Металлург-Запсиб» –
    ФК «Новокузнецк» – 0:3
16 июня:
  • «СДЮСШОР-Кемерово» –
    «Шахтер» Киселевск – 3:1
  • «Темза» –
    «Заря-СУЭК» – 0:4
  • «Простор» –
    «Междуречье» – 0:3
  • «Горняк» –
    «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК» – 0:4
17 июня:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «Шахтер» Прокопьевск – 6:0
  • «Распадская» –
    «Сибшахтострой» – 5:0
  • «Распадская УК» –
    «Металлург-Запсиб» – 4:0

Ближайшие матчи

23 июня:
  • «Простор» –
    «Распадская УК»
    Стадион «Шахтер»
  • «Шахтер» Прокопьевск –
    «Металлург-Запсиб»
    Стадион «Шахтер»
  • «Темза» –
    «Шахтер» Киселевск
    Стадион «Темп»
24 июня:
  • «Заря-СУЭК» –
    ФК «Тайга»
    Стадион «Шахтер». 15:00
  • «Сибшахтострой» –
    «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
    Стадион «Запсибовец»

Группа «Север»

имо
Заря-УОР416-37
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово34-17
Заря-СУЭК37-36
Шахтер Киселевск33-34
Темза30-101
ФК Тайга20-100

Группа «Юг»

имо
ФК Новокузнецк629-216
Междуречье520-115
Распадская618-413
ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК611-1312
Сибшахтострой522-149
Распадская УК58-96
Шахтер Прокопьевск59-186
Металлург-Запсиб64-173
Горняк Осинники66-273
Простор Киселевск66-280

Бомбардиры

11 - Кобяков, «Сибшахтострой»
8 - Артемов, «Заря-УОР»
8 - Каморников, «Междуречье»
5 - Щербаков, ФК «Новокузнецк»
4 - Кочмашов, «Междуречье»

Прошедшие матчи

5 мая:
  • «Заря-УОР» –
    ФК «Анжеро-Судженск» – 6:1
  • «Шахтер» Прокопьевск –
    «Горняк» Осинники – 6:1
  • «СДЮСШОР-Кемерово» –
    «Заря-СУЭК» – 2:4
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «Распадская УК» – 3:0
6 мая:
  • «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК» –
    ФК «Распадская» – 0:5

Ближайшие матчи

13 июля:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    СШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
    Стадион «Металлург»
14 июля:
  • «Темза» –
    «Заря-СУЭК»
    Стадион «Темп»
15 июля:
  • ФК «Тайга» –
    «Заря-УОР»
    Стадион «Локомотив»
  • «Распадская» –
    «Шахтер» (Прокопьевск)
    Стадион «Томусинец»

Команды

«Цикламен» (Кемерово)
в. Кривошеев Олег (04.08.1993)
Брусов Антон (05.03.1985)
Грищенко Алексей (09.11.1985)
Долганин Александр (03.08.1985)
Каштанов Александр (03.01.1986)
Ковалев Александр (06.08.1980)
Лянге Валерий (21.02.1977)
Малиновский Михаил (05.06.1984)
Метлин Константин (05.04.1989)
Разяпов Валерий (06.02.1971)
Шваб Юрий (15.10.1980)
Юрицын Кирилл (08.05.1982)
Яковлев Олег (25.04.1985)
Главный тренер: Разяпов В.В.

«СУЭК-Кузбасс» (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
в. Кожекин Владимир (06.01.1985)
в. Овчинников Дмитрий (12.07.1978)
в. Сипаев Антон (07.05.1984)
Амельянов Иван (24.02.1987)
Гараев Станислав (16.11.1989)
Головко Станислав (25.05.1993)
Дремин Александр (24.12.1984)
Коншин Василий (07.06.1987)
Кусакин Иван (18.10.1991)
Мамаев Денис (18.06.1986)
Мелехов Дмитрий (26.01.1981)
Миронов Александр (06.02.1989)
Нечаев Николай (23.07.1987)
Патраков Виталий (02.08.1987)
Патраков Владимир (27.10.1989)
Пушкин Сергей (02.06.1988)
Соенко Дмитрий (05.03.1973)
Фомин Дмитрий (29.09.1987)
Черкашин Андрей (26.08.1994)
Шубенков Анатолий (28.02.1988)
Тренер: Дремин А.С.

«Междуречье» (Междуреченск)
в. Осипов Эдуард (17.07.1976)
в. Старцев Павел (03.09.1993)
в. Тухватулин Ренат (08.08.1982)
Бутаков Евгений (18.11.1984)
Бутковский Роман (22.06.1981)
Дергачев Алексей (26.03.1988)
Журавлев Григорий (06.08.1978)
Жучков Александр (04.06.1990)
Ивасенко Денис (06.04.1982)
Камбалин Валерий (21.08.1980)
Леонченко Александр (08.04.1983)
Олейников Денис (25.06.1982)
Саблуков Дмитрий (17.04.1991)
Шаталин Виктор (13.03.1985)
Главный тренер: Наумов Н.В.

«КемГУ» (Кемерово)
в. Воробьев Владимир (24.08.1992)
в. Жданов Александр (08.04.1985)
в. Князев Дмитрий (22.01.1989)
в. Сесик Сергей (04.12.1986)
в. Хайдаров Эрик (17.02.1991)
Барсуков Александр (05.07.1993)
Вельтищев Дмитрий (08.03.1994)
Воробей Дмитрий (04.12.1990)
Глубоких Игорь (22.09.1989)
Горелов Алексей (06.08.1987)
Гришанков Денис (29.03.1988)
Жостков Антон (08.11.1991)
Киселев Андрей (15.09.1992)
Пуртов Сергей (19.06.1991)
Пыхтин Иван (25.09.1990)
Ращук Роман (03.01.1995)
Рязанов Алексей (04.08.1993)
Соболев Василий (24.10.1993)
Сосницкий Дмитрий (26.02.1988)
Ускоев Николай (11.08.1989)
Шарубин Артем (08.03.1990)
Юхатов Артем (22.09.1986)
Якунин Александр (11.09.1988)
Главный тренер: Казьмин А.В.

«Сосновый бор ЮТИ-ТПУ» (Юрга)
в. Казаченко Михаил (20.06.1988)
Воробьев Сергей (01.07.1977)
Галимов Руслан (26.04.1987)
Демочко Егор (05.10.1992)
Король Андрей (08.08.1984)
Кошелев Вадим (19.01.1984)
Кошелев Дмитрий (12.06.1990)
Кузнецов Евгений (29.09.1988)
Набоков Максим (31.07.1983)
Сергеев Станислав (26.06.1989)
Симонов Никита (17.05.1988)
Тайченачев Станислав (02.01.1988)
Тартыков Руслан (15.04.1987)
Чикинда Артем (09.09.1980)

«Междуречье-2» (Осинники)
в. Выжимов Вадим (26.03.1967)
в. Шестопалов Павел (17.07.1982)
Балашев Юрий (29.11.1995)
Бондаренко Илья (07.01.1996)
Воликов Владимир (13.05.1990)
Головин Александр (30.05.1996)
Жигульский Сергей (28.11.1992)
Збитнев Семен (13.08.1995)
Ивакин Иван (22.11.1992)
Ильс Александр (07.06.1982)
Кирсанов Артем (15.04.1993)
Кискоров Алексей (11.01.1988)
Кувшинов Алексей (26.01.1992)
Куксин Сергей (19.11.1993)
Кочмашев Александр (04.04.1992)
Лупандин Анатолий (26.06.1992)
Никонов Дмитрий (02.10.1984)
Мазалов Алексей (15.07.1995)
Мигашев Вячеслав (22.06.1995)
Федоров Иван (10.09.1991)
Хоботня Александр (15.07.1994)
Черканов Аркадий (19.04.1993)
Главный тренер: Соколов А.В.

«Сиб-Транзит» (Новокузнецк)
в. Заугаров Вадим (23.10.1986)
в. Шутиков Михаил (21.08.1988)
Гармашов Евгений (02.08.1979)
Гафиатулин Руслан (14.04.1983)
Жулейкин Евгений (10.07.1984)
Зарубин Алексей (16.05.1984)
Мельников Константин (15.04.1988)
Орлов Николай (21.06.1988)
Острик Михаил (27.10.1990)
Павлович Вадим (25.03.1980)
Петровский Денис (17.04.1990)
Саянов Денис (10.05.1985)
Скачков Владислав (15.05.1992)
Фанинштиль Иван (12.04.1989)
Филюков Михаил (07.06.1988)
Хатценко Виталий (11.10.1987)
Черных Сергей (23.03.1987)
Главный тренер: Орлов К.В.