Желтые карточки

Гутнев, «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
Чистяков, «УОР»
Чуриков, «УОР»

Финал

27 августа:

Прошедшие матчи

23 сентября:
  • «УОР» –
    ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб» – 0:3
24 сентября:
  • «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК» –
    ФК «Тайга» – 2:3
25 сентября:
  • «Темза» –
    ФК «Новокузнецк» – 3:2

Ближайшие матчи

30 сентября:
  • «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК» –
    «Темза»
    Стадион «Запсибовец». 15:00
1 октября:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «УОР»
    Стадион «Металлург»
  • ФК «Тайга» –
    ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
    Стадион «Локомотив»

Финальный турнир

имо
ФК Новокузнецк 737-618
УОР 715-1010
ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК 715-259
ДЮСШ Металлург 717-229
Темза 712-288
ФК Тайга 717-227

Бомбардиры

8 – Агеев, ФК «Новокузнецк»
8 – Артеменко, ФК «Тайга»
8 – Ускоев, ФК «Новокузнецк»
7 – Платоненко, ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
6 – Артемов, «УОР»
6 – Горелов, ФК «Новокузнецк»

Предварительный этап

Группа «Север»
имо
УОР 825-517
Темза 819-2714
ФК Тайга 818-1311
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово 813-168
ФК Анжеро-Судженск 811-256

Группа «Юг»
имо
ФК Новокузнецк 1274-436
ДЮСШ Металлург 1249-3222
ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК 1228-3320
Шахтер 1225-2718
Бочкари 1232-4516
Энергетик 1215-489
Распадская 1220-441

Бомбардиры

21 – Платоненко, ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
11 – Ускоев, ФК «Новокузнецк»
10 – Агеев, ФК «Новокузнецк»
10 – Горелов, ФК «Новокузнецк»
8 – Пешков, ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
7 – Артеменко, ФК «Тайга»
7 – Попов, «УОР»
6 – Артемов, «УОР»
6 – Волохович, ФК «Новокузнецк»
6 – Зорин, «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
6 – Ревазян, ДЮСШ «Металлург-Запсиб»
6 – Скачков, «Бочкари»

Команды

«Промышленновский район»
Аванцев Константин 23.01.1987
Береснев Сергей 20.11.1985
Герасимов Артур 31.01.1986
Двоянов Иван 22.08.1988
Дикарев Денис 07.01.1995
Долбня Владимир 11.09.1989
Захаров Константин 27.11.1991
Новокрещенов Евгений 07.01.1987
Лазарев Сергей 04.10.1977
Леонов Виталий 01.04.1986
Павлов Максим 13.06.1985
Порошин Александр 23.10.1983
Сухов Евгений 13.05.1982
Туманов Никита 05.11.1992
Уфимцев Андрей 16.01.1985
Хрипачев Денис 19.07.1992
Чижиков Николай 05.09.1991
Шмырев Павел 30.08.1990
Шураков Андрей 24.06.1991
Элоян Геворг 03.09.1990
Тренер: Лазарев Сергей Георгиевич

«Луч» (Яя)
Болванин Виталий 28.06.1987
Валайцев Егор 03.12.1994
Герасимов Дмитрий 24.10.1991
Громов Александр 28.06.1985
Гусев Степан 12.04.1993
Данилов Никита 21.09.1993
Иванов Андрей 26.05.1994
Имаев Мансур 02.05.1986
Караваев Владислав 21.02.1996
Князев Борис –.–.—-
Кравчук Владислав 27.06.1991
Ломакин Павел –.–.—-
Мангазеев Павел 24.04.1988
Монастырев Иван 01.03.1995
Мотуз Юрий 20.10.1993
Парижанков Дмитрий 15.02.1990
Полевода Артем 03.10.1995
Соломенников Евгений 23.09.1995
Солонович Алексей 26.07.1994
Шабашев Алексей 10.09.1993
Шкляр Антон 16.12.1991
Юдин Максим 01.06.1994
Тренер: Громов Александр Васильевич

«Тайдон» (Крапивино)
Авдеев Вадим 15.04.1983
Антонов Дмитрий 26.07.1993
Арефьев Иван 06.04.1985
Бойко Валерий 21.05.1965
Букатин Олег 12.08.1959
Быков Андрей 02.07.1977
Волков Владимир 21.04.1985
Глубоких Игорь 22.909.1989
Глухов Иван 23.04.1993
Зыкин Виталий 21.06.1991
Зюганов Юрий 15.01.1975
Казаков Александр 25.04.1959
Касьянов Сергей 23.08.1986
Князев Сергей 10.07.1988
Костылев Николай 23.11.1981
Кравченко Иван 17.01.1992
Мишенин Дмитрий 13.04.1989
Пресняков Артем 30.01.1984
Соболев Василий 24.10.1993
Тесленко Степан 27.06.1993
Ужегов Геннадий 27.07.1996
Шакуров Алексей 14.09.1982
Шмидт Константин 22.12.1993
Щукин Станислав 18.12.1988
Главный тренер: Казаков Александр Николаевич

«Ягуновка» (Ягуновский)
Абишев Тимур 11.09.1983
Балахнин Тимофей 10.03.1991
Бондарев Евгений 31.01.1991
Войтик Денис 03.11.1983
Голдаев Сергей 01.10.1983
Горчаков Степан 19.06.1995
Дьяконов Виталий 20.04.1984
Егоров Алексей 23.10.1989
Иваненко Владимир 17.07.1982
Кабанов Евгений 31.07.1987
Костюков Александр 06.03.1994
Манигин Николай 06.04.1989
Никифоров Александр 30.07.1985
Павлов Александр 16.08.1992
Пириев Шимистан 28.05.1990
Ситько Максим 01.05.1984
Солодкий Максим 13.03.1984
Сорокин Александр 15.03.1993
Чесноков Виталий 05.09.1990
Якушев Егор 18.01.1993
Главный тренер: Солодкий Максим Николаевич

«Коммунальщик» (Белово)
Башлак Сергей 12.06.1987
Борисов Артур 04.02.1982
Грибанов Кирилл 21.02.1993
Грузинский Константин 26.01.1987
Дворяткин Дмитрий 21.03.1994
Демочко Егор 05.10.—-
Дубинин Максим 20.09.1985
Иванов Андрей 05.07.1984
Кравченко Андрей 01.05.1994
Лазарев Александр 18.06.1986
Лавров Андрей 10.01.1988
Лихачев Дмитрий 03.10.1978
Небратов Иван 30.01.1986
Подобед Андрей 30.01.1977
Рассказов Евгений 02.11.1993
Самуилов Владимир 21.05.1984
Сапогов Денис 22.11.1977
Степахин Сергей 29.06.1988
Тупикин Сергей 10.09.1974
Тучик Сергей 06.11.1986
Ускоев Николай 11.08.1989
Хатмулин Марат 04.06.1977
Ходаков Евгений 26.09.1990
Шевкун Антон 02.11.1984
Главный тренер: Молодцов Александр Владимирович

«Полысаевец» (Полысаево)
Ахметов Руслан 25.07.1984
Брюхно Василий 21.11.1992
Бухарев Александр 14.07.1981
Бычковский Андрей 27.12.1971
Григорьев Родион 24.04.1994
Ефлов Дмитрий 08.12.1977
Заглядин Дмитрий 23.09.1986
Лапин Александр 23.02.1987
Малькин Александр 24.05.1987
Мартюков Иван 28.04.1994
Мигиляев Данил 11.11.1990
Наумов Павел 27.01.1987
Нестеров Николай 05.03.1994
Опшин Евгений 08.02.1989
Павлов Юрий 12.04.1971
Петриков Павел 19.07.1984
Рубцов Артем 11.05.1987
Саенко Дмитрий 05.03.1973
Севостьянов Николай 27.02.1987
Стефанцев Дмитрий 15.06.1990
Толкачев Владимир 15.11.1980
Умаров Рустам 02.11.1993
Чугунов Николай 26.06.1987
Чуйко Михаил 06.12.1980
Шайхов Рашид 03.07.1981
Шишкин Евгений 30.07.1978
Яковкин Константин 20.05.1991
Главный тренер: Павлов Юрий Викторович

ФК «Тайга» (Тайга)
Акимов Дмитрий 24.01.1983
Акинин Семен 17.08.1989
Бакланов Алексей 28.06.1979
Баранов Денис 17.12.1985
Бусев Сергей 13.10.1985
Волков Герман 02.02.1868
Дорохин Артем 24.01.1994
Зайцев Владимир 15.01.1995
Костюченко Сергей 13.06.1986
Кулагин Владимир 26.05.1970
Курышин Константин 24.10.1991
Кустов Артем 06.03.1991
Макаров Денис 01.06.1981
Мельников Василий 06.05.1994
Порошин Сергей 02.06.1978
Потаев Денис 09.08.1989
Решетников Андрей 16.03.1989
Салимов Рамиль 23.05.1995
Сумм Вячеслав 11.02.1980
Теремецкий Евгений 23.10.1986
Терешин Иван 21.12.1990
Толстов Александр 11.05.1994
Черепенников Дмитрий 26.06.1992
Шевкунов Илья 28.11.1993
Шиков Роман 12.04.1975
Главный тренер: Кулагин Владимир Анатольевич