Дисквалификации

Долгов, «Шахтер» П
дисквалификация по 28.07.2019
Мелехов, «Заря-СУЭК»
пропускает матч
«Заря-УОР» - «Заря-СУЭК», 25.8
Стрельцов, «Простор»
пропускает матч
«Горняк» - «Простор», 18.8

Предупреждения

Белевич, «Темза»
Гутнев, «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
Куликов, «Распадская УК»
Липский, «Распадская УК»
Мгерян, «Металлург-Запсиб»
Никонов, «Сибшахтострой»
Нифонтов, «Заря-УОР»
Скачков, «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
Хлебников, «Шахтер» К
Чистяков, «Заря-УОР»

Прошедшие матчи

11 августа:
  • «Заря-УОР» –
    «Шахтер» Киселевск – 1:1
12 августа:
  • «Простор» –
    «Сибшахтострой» – 0:3 (–:+)
17 августа:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «Металлург-Запсиб» – 3:0
  • «Распадская» –
    «Шахтер» Прокопьевск – 6:0
18 августа:
  • «Горняк» –
    «Простор» – 3:5

Ближайшие матчи

19 августа:
  • «СДЮСШОР-Кемерово» –
    ФК «Тайга»
    Стадион «Шахтер». 13:00
  • «Металлург-Запсиб» –
    «Распадская»
    Стадион «Запсибовец». 17:00
  • «Шахтер» Прокопьевск –
    «Сибшахтострой»
    Стадион «Шахтер». 17:00

Группа «Север»

имо
Заря-СУЭК824-419
Шахтер Киселевск812-812
Заря-УОР820-612
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово55-510
ФК Тайга711-196
Темза83-332

Группа «Юг»

имо
ФК Новокузнецк1350-635
Распадская1436-1029
Междуречье1344-1827
Сибшахтострой1337-2725
ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК1318-2719
Шахтер Прокопьевск1429-4018
Распадская УК1320-1716
Металлург-Запсиб1426-3416
Простор1415-634
Горняк1310-434

Бомбардиры

15 - Кобяков, «Сибшахтострой»
10 - Каморников, «Междуречье»
10 - Перелыгин, «Междуречье»
9 - Волохович, ФК «Новокузнецк»
9 - Коновалов, «Распадская»
8 - Артемов, «Заря-УОР»
8 - Кочмашов, «Междуречье»
7 - Артеменко, ФК «Тайга»
7 - Платоненко, «Мет-Зап»
7 - Тузовский, ФК «Новокузнецк»
7 - Щербаков, ФК «Новокузнецк»

Прошедшие матчи

13 июля:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «Металлург-Запсиб» – 4:0
14 июля:
  • «Темза» –
    «Заря-СУЭК» – 0:3
15 июля:
  • ФК «Тайга» –
    «Заря-УОР» – 1:0
  • «Распадская» –
    «Шахтер» Прокопьевск – 3:0 (+:–)
3 августа:
  • «Распадская» –
    ФК «Новокузнецк» – 0:1
12 августа:
  • «Заря-СУЭК» –
    ФК «Тайга» – 3:0 (+:–)

Ближайшие матчи

1 сентября:
  • ФК «Новокузнецк» –
    «Заря-СУЭК»
    Стадион «Металлург»

Команды

«Цикламен» (Кемерово)
в. Кривошеев Олег (04.08.1993)
Брусов Антон (05.03.1985)
Грищенко Алексей (09.11.1985)
Долганин Александр (03.08.1985)
Каштанов Александр (03.01.1986)
Ковалев Александр (06.08.1980)
Лянге Валерий (21.02.1977)
Малиновский Михаил (05.06.1984)
Метлин Константин (05.04.1989)
Разяпов Валерий (06.02.1971)
Шваб Юрий (15.10.1980)
Юрицын Кирилл (08.05.1982)
Яковлев Олег (25.04.1985)
Главный тренер: Разяпов В.В.

«СУЭК-Кузбасс» (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
в. Кожекин Владимир (06.01.1985)
в. Овчинников Дмитрий (12.07.1978)
в. Сипаев Антон (07.05.1984)
Амельянов Иван (24.02.1987)
Гараев Станислав (16.11.1989)
Головко Станислав (25.05.1993)
Дремин Александр (24.12.1984)
Коншин Василий (07.06.1987)
Кусакин Иван (18.10.1991)
Мамаев Денис (18.06.1986)
Мелехов Дмитрий (26.01.1981)
Миронов Александр (06.02.1989)
Нечаев Николай (23.07.1987)
Патраков Виталий (02.08.1987)
Патраков Владимир (27.10.1989)
Пушкин Сергей (02.06.1988)
Соенко Дмитрий (05.03.1973)
Фомин Дмитрий (29.09.1987)
Черкашин Андрей (26.08.1994)
Шубенков Анатолий (28.02.1988)
Тренер: Дремин А.С.

«Междуречье» (Междуреченск)
в. Осипов Эдуард (17.07.1976)
в. Старцев Павел (03.09.1993)
в. Тухватулин Ренат (08.08.1982)
Бутаков Евгений (18.11.1984)
Бутковский Роман (22.06.1981)
Дергачев Алексей (26.03.1988)
Журавлев Григорий (06.08.1978)
Жучков Александр (04.06.1990)
Ивасенко Денис (06.04.1982)
Камбалин Валерий (21.08.1980)
Леонченко Александр (08.04.1983)
Олейников Денис (25.06.1982)
Саблуков Дмитрий (17.04.1991)
Шаталин Виктор (13.03.1985)
Главный тренер: Наумов Н.В.

«КемГУ» (Кемерово)
в. Воробьев Владимир (24.08.1992)
в. Жданов Александр (08.04.1985)
в. Князев Дмитрий (22.01.1989)
в. Сесик Сергей (04.12.1986)
в. Хайдаров Эрик (17.02.1991)
Барсуков Александр (05.07.1993)
Вельтищев Дмитрий (08.03.1994)
Воробей Дмитрий (04.12.1990)
Глубоких Игорь (22.09.1989)
Горелов Алексей (06.08.1987)
Гришанков Денис (29.03.1988)
Жостков Антон (08.11.1991)
Киселев Андрей (15.09.1992)
Пуртов Сергей (19.06.1991)
Пыхтин Иван (25.09.1990)
Ращук Роман (03.01.1995)
Рязанов Алексей (04.08.1993)
Соболев Василий (24.10.1993)
Сосницкий Дмитрий (26.02.1988)
Ускоев Николай (11.08.1989)
Шарубин Артем (08.03.1990)
Юхатов Артем (22.09.1986)
Якунин Александр (11.09.1988)
Главный тренер: Казьмин А.В.

«Сосновый бор ЮТИ-ТПУ» (Юрга)
в. Казаченко Михаил (20.06.1988)
Воробьев Сергей (01.07.1977)
Галимов Руслан (26.04.1987)
Демочко Егор (05.10.1992)
Король Андрей (08.08.1984)
Кошелев Вадим (19.01.1984)
Кошелев Дмитрий (12.06.1990)
Кузнецов Евгений (29.09.1988)
Набоков Максим (31.07.1983)
Сергеев Станислав (26.06.1989)
Симонов Никита (17.05.1988)
Тайченачев Станислав (02.01.1988)
Тартыков Руслан (15.04.1987)
Чикинда Артем (09.09.1980)

«Междуречье-2» (Осинники)
в. Выжимов Вадим (26.03.1967)
в. Шестопалов Павел (17.07.1982)
Балашев Юрий (29.11.1995)
Бондаренко Илья (07.01.1996)
Воликов Владимир (13.05.1990)
Головин Александр (30.05.1996)
Жигульский Сергей (28.11.1992)
Збитнев Семен (13.08.1995)
Ивакин Иван (22.11.1992)
Ильс Александр (07.06.1982)
Кирсанов Артем (15.04.1993)
Кискоров Алексей (11.01.1988)
Кувшинов Алексей (26.01.1992)
Куксин Сергей (19.11.1993)
Кочмашев Александр (04.04.1992)
Лупандин Анатолий (26.06.1992)
Никонов Дмитрий (02.10.1984)
Мазалов Алексей (15.07.1995)
Мигашев Вячеслав (22.06.1995)
Федоров Иван (10.09.1991)
Хоботня Александр (15.07.1994)
Черканов Аркадий (19.04.1993)
Главный тренер: Соколов А.В.

«Сиб-Транзит» (Новокузнецк)
в. Заугаров Вадим (23.10.1986)
в. Шутиков Михаил (21.08.1988)
Гармашов Евгений (02.08.1979)
Гафиатулин Руслан (14.04.1983)
Жулейкин Евгений (10.07.1984)
Зарубин Алексей (16.05.1984)
Мельников Константин (15.04.1988)
Орлов Николай (21.06.1988)
Острик Михаил (27.10.1990)
Павлович Вадим (25.03.1980)
Петровский Денис (17.04.1990)
Саянов Денис (10.05.1985)
Скачков Владислав (15.05.1992)
Фанинштиль Иван (12.04.1989)
Филюков Михаил (07.06.1988)
Хатценко Виталий (11.10.1987)
Черных Сергей (23.03.1987)
Главный тренер: Орлов К.В.