Чемпионат Кузбасса 2014

 
Финальный турнир
и в н п мячи о м
«Заря-СУЭК»
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
  3:0
1:4
4:0
3:0
4:0
1:1
4:1
6:1
6:2
7:0
10 8 1 1 39-9 25 1
«Шахтер»
Прокопьевск
0:3
4:1
  4:0
0:0
2:1
3:1
1:1
5:0
2:0
7:1
10 7 2 1 28-8 23 2
«Металлург-2»
Новокузнецк
0:4
0:3
0:4
0:0
  5:0
2:3
2:3
4:1
5:2
3:5
10 3 1 6 21-25 10 4
«Индиго»
Кемерово
0:4
1:1
1:2
1:3
0:5
3:2
  4:7
3:0
1:2
–:+
10 2 1 7 14-29 7 6
«СДЮСШОР»
Кемерово
1:4
1:6
1:1
0:5
3:2
1:4
7:4
0:3
  0:4
6:0
10 3 1 6 20-33 10 5
«Южкузбассуголь»
Новокузнецк
2:6
0:7
0:2
1:7
2:5
5:3
2:1
+:–
4:0
0:6
  10 4 0 6 19-37 12 3

Бомбардиры:
13 – Андреев, «Металлург-2»
11 – Ускоев, «Заря-СУЭК»
9 – Амельянов, «Заря-СУЭК»
7 – Зарубин, «Южкузбассуголь»
6 – Кусакин, «Заря-СУЭК»
6 – Мансуров, «Шахтер»
5 – Михалкин, «СДЮСШОР»
4 – Аксенов, «Шахтер»
4 – Раубе, «Индиго»

 
Матчи за 7-8 места

«УОР» (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) – «Локомотив» (Новокузнецк) – 1:1
«Локомотив» (Новокузнецк) – «УОР» (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) – 1:3

 
Групповой этап
 
Группа «Север»
и в н п мячи о м
«Заря-СУЭК»
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
  4:1
6:1
2:2
3:1
4:0
1:1
5:0
5:0
8:1
+:–
10 8 2 0 41-7 26 1
«СДЮСШОР»
Кемерово
1:4
1:6
  0:1
3:0
7:4
0:3
3:3
6:0
5:4
1:4
10 4 1 5 27-29 13 3
«УОР»
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
2:2
1:3
1:0
0:3
  0:1
1:2
3:0
0:2
2:1
5:1
10 4 1 5 15-15 13 4
«Индиго»
Кемерово
0:4
1:1
4:7
3:0
1:0
2:1
  3:0
2:1
6:0
2:1
10 7 1 2 24-15 22 2
«Сибиряк»
Анжеро-Судженск
0:5
0:5
3:3
0:6
0:3
2:0
0:3
1:2
  5:5
3:2
10 2 2 6 14-34 8 5
«Темза»
Юрга
1:8
–:+
4:5
4:1
1:2
1:5
0:6
1:2
5:5
2:3
  10 1 1 8 19-40 4 6
 
Группа «Юг»
и в н п мячи о м
«Шахтер»
Прокопьевск
  4:0
0:0
1:3
8:1
2:0
7:1
3:1
3:0
+:–
4:1
11:1
4:0
10:2
9:1
14 12 1 1 69-11 37 1
«Металлург-2»
Новокузнецк
0:4
0:0
  4:1
8:1
5:2
3:5
14:0
–:+
3:0
10:4
5:0
2:4
6:2
4:2
14 9 1 4 64-28 28 3
«Распадская»
Междуреченск
3:1
1:8
1:4
1:8
  0:5
0:5
1:2
2:9
1:4
1:0
4:2
5:1
2:1
2:2
14 5 1 8 24-52 16 5
«Южкузбассуголь»
Новокузнецк
0:2
1:7
2:5
5:3
5:0
5:0
  4:0
3:0
6:1
7:0
7:3
5:1
11:0
+:–
14 11 0 3 64-22 33 2
«Локомотив»
Новокузнецк
1:3
0:3
0:14
+:–
2:1
9:2
0:4
0:3
  3:3
4:3
2:2
4:2
3:2
5:0
14 7 2 5 36-42 23 4
«Жемчужина»
Таштагол
–:+
1:4
0:3
4:10
4:1
0:1
1:6
0:7
3:3
3:4
  2:0
–:+
0:2
6:3
14 3 1 10 24-50 10 6
«ДЮСШ-2»
Новокузнецк
1:11
0:4
0:5
4:2
2:4
1:5
3:7
1:5
2:2
2:4
0:2
+:–
  2:5
3:4
14 2 1 11 24-60 7 8
«Динамо»
Абагур
2:10
1:9
2:6
2:4
1:2
2:2
0:11
–:+
2:3
0:5
2:0
3:6
5:2
4:3
  14 3 1 10 26-66 10 7

Добавить комментарий