Команды

«Сибиряк» (Анжеро-Судженск)
в. Касьян Илья (29.04.1996)
в. Подуст Дмитрий (11.08.1994)
в. Сабецкий Владимир (18.03.1989)
в. Шведов Герман (10.04.1968)
Аглушевич Андрей (13.07.1980)
Артеменко Кирилл (01.02.1993)
Бархатов Дмитрий (10.08.1995)
Белоусов Максим (23.09.1988)
Болдырев Владимир (29.11.1994)
Вахрамеев Владислав (29.11.1997)
Вебер Максим (30.09.1996)
Виноградов Вадим (15.10.1981)
Власов Сергей (18.03.1993)
Двойносов Семен (24.12.1994)
Егоренок Евгений (21.03.1983)
Едков Даниил (17.05.1996)
Елшин Сергей (10.07.1991)
Ефимов Александр (31.10.1974)
Зиннуров Дамир (02.03.1994)
Касьян Андрей (29.04.1996)
Котов Андрей (19.01.1991)
Лаврентьев Дмитрий (??.??.????)
Лещев Данила (01.11.1994)
Лещев Савелий (18.10.1997)
Липунов Олег (12.05.1994)
Мартов Виктор (08.03.1984)
Милешин Егор (14.10.1996)
Мирошниченко Никита (27.01.1997)
Мосин Павел (14.04.1991)
Рыжков Павел (04.01.1995)
Савченко Вячеслав (09.07.1995)
Самсонов Вячеслав (05.01.1996)
Солонович Алексей (14.09.1982)
Стаськевич Сергей (24.09.1988)
Субботин Сергей (18.09.1987)
Федорович Алексей (23.01.1995)
Федосеев Дмитрий (19.03.1990)
Чурсин Александр (12.12.1993)
Шамаев Виталий (18.03.1991)
Щербаков Антон (09.08.1986)
Старший тренер: Ефимов А.Г.

ФК «Белово» (Белово)
в. Дубинин Максим (20.09.1985)
в. Жданов Александр (08.04.1985)
в. Подобед Андрей (30.01.1977)
в. Хайдаров Эрик (17.02.1991)
Бардин Сергей (03.06.1980)
Брюхно Василий (21.11.1992)
Володин Евгений (15.04.1977)
Грибанов Кирилл (21.02.1993)
Грищенко Алексей (09.11.1985)
Грузинский Константин (26.01.1987)
Евдокимов Максим (29.06.1979)
Зыков Олег (22.04.1984)
Иванов Андрей (05.07.1984)
Казаков Артем (24.09.1986)
Козлов Александр (18.01.1989)
Колесников Евгений (02.06.1986)
Лавров Андрей (10.01.1988)
Лазарев Александр (18.06.1986)
Лихачов Дмитрий (03.06.1978)
Ломакин Павел (12.01.1990)
Лысов Евгений (09.07.1984)
Небратов Иван (30.01.1986)
Пыхтин Иван (25.09.1990)
Разумович Евгений (23.01.1990)
Ревадян Степан (01.01.1994)
Самуилов Владимир (21.05.1984)
Севостьянов Николай (27.08.1987)
Тайченачев Станислав (02.01.1988)
Тебенев Вячеслав (13.03.1995)
Тучик Сергей (06.11.1986)
Ходаков Евгений (26.09.1990)
Шашков Михаил (29.03.1991)
Шкурко Тарас (??.??.????)
Щеглов Артем (04.03.1989)
Якунин Александр (11.09.1988)
Главный тренер: Молодцов А.В.

«Индиго» (Кемерово)
в. Князев Дмитрий (22.01.1989)
в. Кожекин Владимир (06.01.1985)
в. Сухотин Степан (23.11.1983)
в. Тямчик Евгений (12.07.1984)
Анаев Илья (19.06.1990)
Барсуков Александр (05.07.1993)
Бобрышев Антон (31.07.1987)
Бологов Василий (15.04.1985)
Ветряк Вячеслав (10.03.1982)
Волков Владимир (21.04.1985)
Евдокимов Егор (09.07.1985)
Жданов Владимир (07.01.1983)
Калитин Константин (03.02.1983)
Кирьянов Александр (24.09.1988)
Киселев Андрей (15.09.1992)
Козаченко Семен (11.09.1988)
Козаченко Сергей (07.12.1966)
Король Андрей (08.08.1984)
Котляров Сергей (14.02.1979)
Курикалов Павел (02.11.1984)
Лежнин Антон (22.07.1986)
Метлин Константин (05.04.1989)
Пуртов Сергей (19.06.1991)
Резник Артем (29.07.1983)
Реимов Ахмеджан (15.05.1991)
Савинов Виталий (30.01.1985)
Саенко Михаил (01.03.1986)
Соболев Василий (24.10.1993)
Семин Дмитрий (12.09.1984)
Федоров Василий (19.05.1985)
Фокин Александр (21.01.1990)
Чемандра Александр (15.01.1984)
Шарубин Артем (08.03.1990)
Шевкун Антон (02.11.1984)
Шемякин Павел (13.04.1978)
Шипулин Евгений (12.02.1983)
Щукин Станислав (18.12.1988)
Яковлев Олег (25.04.1985)
Главный тренер: Козаченко С.Г.

«Звезда» (Полысаево)
Еремин Андрей (28.05.1997)
Генн Сергей (11.06.1995)
Гревцов Павел (23.04.1997)
Дегтярев Иван (06.06.1997)
Кадошников Никита (20.03.1996)
Ларисов Артем (08.12.1995)
Майснер Богдан (19.05.1996)
Мезин Иван (21.09.1997)
Пацев Сергей (09.08.1997)
Прусаков Андрей (19.11.1997)
Сеабутис Роман (23.08.1998)
Скобелев Андрей (17.03.1997)
Торгунаков Александр (02.06.1997)
Худяков Алексей (29.10.1997)

ФК «Тайга» (Тайга)
в. Дадишев Сергей (16.03.1988)
Бакланов Алексей (28.06.1979)
Баранов Денис (17.12.1985)
Бусев Сергей (13.10.1985)
Войтик Денис (03.11.1983)
Дорохин Артем (24.01.1994)
Зайцев Владимир (15.01.1995)
Ищенко Дмитрий (20.09.1990)
Копыловский Максим (01.10.1989)
Костюченко Сергей (13.06.1986)
Кривенко Кирилл (31.01.1993)
Крикунов Роман (15.08.1993)
Кулагин Владимир (26.05.1970)
Кулагин Никита (19.02.1996)
Курышин Константин (24.10.1991)
Порошин Сергей (02.06.1978)
Салимов Рамиль (23.05.1995)
Сумм Вячеслав (11.02.1980)
Теремецкий Евгений (23.10.1986)
Черепенников Дмитрий (26.06.1992)
Чупиков Иван (08.06.1989)
Шмарков Олег (02.07.1973)
Шопин Сергей (13.05.1987)
Шевкунов Илья (28.11.1993)
Шиков Роман (12.04.1975)
Юхатов Артем (22.09.1986)
Главный тренер: Кулагин В.А.

«Темп» (Юрга)
в. Казаченко Михаил (20.06.1988)
в. Подгорный Денис (15.06.1986)
Галимов Руслан (26.04.1987)
Горбачев Сергей (03.08.1977)
Дмитриев Николай (19.09.1982)
Жданов Владимир (21.08.1988)
Кошелев Вадим (19.01.1984)
Кошелев Дмитрий (12.03.1992)
Мамаев Андрей (17.08.1991)
Медведев Антон (12.04.1989)
Минин Вадим (26.09.1989)
Митякин Александр (03.03.1986)
Олейников Александр (18.01.1990)
Павлов Вадим (23.07.1991)
Перышкин Александр (15.04.1986)
Романович Глеб (20.01.1990)
Сергеев Станислав (26.06.1989)
Симонов Никита (17.05.1988)
Соколов Юрий (12.03.1993)
Сыроваткин Евгений (22.12.1977)
Тартыков Руслан (15.04.1987)
Чикинда Артем (09.09.1980)
Чипиженко Максим (26.02.1988)
Шагобеев Ильяс (16.12.1987)
Шевцов Евгений (28.04.1990)
Шкляр Никита (12.06.1990)
Юхнев Никита (28.02.1992)
Тренер: Резник М.П.

«Тайдон» (Крапивинский район)
Авдеев Вадим (15.04.1983)
Антонов Дмитрий (26.07.1993)
Арефьев Иван (06.04.1985)
Бойко Валерий (21.05.1965)
Букатин Олег (12.08.1959)
Быков Андрей (02.07.1977)
Васин Владислав (20.07.1995)
Васин Евгений (29.08.1968)
Глубоких Игорь (22.09.1989)
Глухов Иван (23.04.1993)
Казаков Александр (25.04.1959)
Касьянов Сергей (23.08.1986)
Князькин Сергей (10.07.1988)
Костылев Николай (23.11.1981)
Мишенин Дмитрий (13.04.1989)
Тесленко Степан (27.06.1993)
Ушмаев Алексей (31.07.1997)
Шестаков Виталий (05.04.1976)
Шмидт Константин (22.12.1993)
Главный тренер: Шилин К.В.

«Администрация» (Кемерово)
в. Кривошеев Олег (04.08.1983)
Абсолямов Ринат (04.12.1978)
Богочев Сергей (05.10.1973)
Буторин Дмитрий (21.08.1980)
Валеев Владислав (03.08.1993)
Гнездилов Евгений (08.11.1986)
Зверинский Алексей (15.02.1988)
Зимин Егор (08.10.1986)
Избышев Андрей (21.04.1993)
Кузнецов Алексей (22.10.1993)
Кузнецов Евгений (29.09.1988)
Куракин Константин (25.01.1993)
Лаухин Эдуард (18.12.1974)
Лелейкин Максим (09.09.1991)
Лесных Александр (25.03.1994)
Лихачев Сергей (25.05.1988)
Марченко Дмитрий (03.01.1998)
Михеев Андрей (20.05.1986)
Мусохранов Андрей (01.04.1980)
Осипов Роман (23.03.1991)
Полуэктов Андрей (02.08.1984)
Пьянков Семен (29.06.1990)
Рогаев Кирилл (24.03.1998)
Рудаков Сергей (10.06.1979)
Сергеев Антон (10.05.1976)
Сидоренко Алексей (28.09.1981)
Тихонович Андрей (10.12.1981)
Фаломкин Андрей (06.04.1981)
Хлебников Артем (16.05.1990)
Шатобалов Михаил (24.02.1984)
Юрицын Кирилл (08.05.1982)
Якунин Алексей (04.01.1986)
Главный тренер: Кривошеев О.А.

«Телеком-ДЮСШ» (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
в. Белый Никита (06.07.1994)
Астудин Георгий (17.04.1998)
Баженов Максим (12.05.1984)
Бочкарев Сергей (03.07.1988)
Букарев Александр (14.07.1981)
Вельтищев Дмитрий (08.03.1994)
Верчук Илья (29.03.1988)
Воробьев Максим (10.01.1997)
Воробьев Сергей (28.04.1999)
Заглядин Дмитрий (23.09.1986)
Казанцев Николай (15.06.1994)
Мартюков Иван (28.04.1994)
Мигилев Данил (11.11.1990)
Мизюркин Вадим (13.08.1994)
Михейкин Роман (18.10.1991)
Наумов Павел (27.01.1987)
Носов Марк (19.09.1995)
Опшин Евгений (08.02.1989)
Павлов Юрий (12.04.1971)
Перминов Владимир (28.07.1996)
Роднов Александр (29.06.1997)
Романенко Дмитрий (26.07.1990)
Романов Виктор (04.05.1989)
Самсонов Артем (06.08.1985)
Сивков Евгений (08.04.1996)
Тарасенко Антон (29.03.1997)
Татаренко Руслан (17.02.1996)
Трофимов Виталий (24.06.1984)
Трофимов Кирилл (13.03.1996)
Ушмаев Денис (24.05.1996)
Чуйко Михаил (06.12.1980)
Шайхов Рашид (03.07.1981)
Шишкин Максим (14.01.1987)
Юхнов Сергей (15.05.1994)
Ястребов Алексей (26.03.1989)
Главный тренер: Величкин И.П.

Добавить комментарий